• Ana Lúcia Costa Leite de Macedo
  • Ana Paula Cruz
  • Eni Fernanda de Carvalho
  • Fernanda Caroline Ferreira dos Santos
  • Kátia Maria Averaldo Guimarães
  • Leila Francisca P. Cavalca Miranda
  • Gabriela dos Santos Araújo

Educação Infantil

Ana Lúcia
Tais Aparecida
Kátia Maria
Ana Paula
Gabriela Araújo
Eni Fernanda
Leila Miranda
Fernanda Caroline

  • Ana Paula Cruz
  • Claudia M S Paes Cartagena
  • Fernanda Caroline Ferreira dos Santos
  • Izana Nicoli Vezzaro
  • Kátia Maria Averaldo Guimarães
  • Leila Francisca P Cavalca Miranda
  • Matilde Helena Espíndola
  • Rosemary Santos Oliveira
  • Rita de Cássia de Oliveira
  • Sandra Cristina dos Santos Silva Graça
  • Sandra Santos Alves Silva
  • Selma M Bustamente Gama Rocha
  • Silvia Helena Barbosa Santos
  • Taís Aparecida da Silva
  • Tatiana Gonçalves Leite

Fundamental I

Tatiana Gonçalves
Kátia Maria
Fernanda Caroline
Ana Paula
Izana Nicoli
Matilde Espíndola
Rosemary Santos
Sandra Alves
Selma Bustamante
Sandra Cristina
Silvia Helena
Tais Aparecida
Rita de Cássia
Leila Miranda
Claudia Cartagena

  • Airton Gomes de Freitas Filho
  • Aline Cristina Rodrigues Sabino
  • Ana Paula Cruz
  • Benedito Rodrigues Camillo Filho
  • Carlos Roberto Assis de Moraes
  • Cristina Elisabete de Siqueira Mendes
  • Cristina Ribeiro Costa Marques
  • Diego Henrique Paulo Teixeira
  • Fábio Henrique Moreira de Jesus
  • Hudson Ferreira Gonçalves
  • Leila Francisca P Cavalda Miranda
  • Lucirene Goes
  • Luís Eduardo Martins da Silva
  • Matilde Helena Espíndola
  • Maurício José Pires de Carvalho
  • Nelson Antonio Claudino
  • Sílvia Helena de Castro Andrade
  • Sueli M Silva Lima
  • Taís Aparecida da Silva
  • Thales Enrique Quiróz Tapioca

Fundamental II

Leila Miranda
Airton Gomes
Thales Enrique
Luís Eduardo
Silvia Andrade
Matilde Espíndola
Aline Cristina
Lucirene Goes
Benedito Camillo
Taís Aparecida
Hudson Ferreira
Maurício Carvalho
Sueli Lima
Cristina Costa
Diego Henrique
Ana Paula
Carlos Roberto
Cristina Elisabete
Fábio Henrique
Nelson Claudino

  • Airton Gomes de Freitas Filho
  • Ana Paula Cruz
  • Carlos Roberto Assis de Moraes
  • Cristina Ribeiro Costa Marques
  • Daniel Ribeiro Pacheco
  • Daniela Medina
  • Diego Henrique Paulo Teixeira
  • Domingos Antonio Domingos
  • Fábio Henrique Moreira de Jesus
  • Lucas José da Silva
  • Luís Eduardo Martins da Silva
  • Matilde Helena Espíndola
  • Maurício José Pires de Carvalho
  • Nilson de Jesus Vital Paes
  • Regiane Souza Camargo Moreira
  • Sílvia Helena de Castro Andrade
  • Taís Aparecida da Silva
  • Thales Enrique Quiróz Tapioca

Ensino Médio

Daniela Medina
Fábio Henrique
Domingos Antonio
Taís Aparecida
Lucas José
Thales Enrique
Carlos Roberto
Regiane Camargo
Nilson de Jesus
Cristina Costa
Airton Gomes
Diego Henrique
Luís Eduardo
Matilde Espíndola
Silvia Andrade
Ana Paula
Maurício Carvalho
© 2020 - Usefaz - Escola

UNIÃO DE SISTEMAS DE ENSINO FAZER ARMANDO ZOLLNER

12 3133-6260
Avenida Padroeira do Brasil, 957
Bairro Figueira - Guaratinguetá/SP
CEP 12504-100